長水路

男子4×100mフリーリレー

1道越・福島・岡山・南谷3-32-8422/07/02 京都アクアリーナ
2岡山・南谷・榊原・福島3-36-3723/08/11 ダイエープロビス
フェニックスプール
3道越・福島・岡山・梅井3-37-0722/07/22 大阪プール
4岡山・水田・榊原・福島3-38-9023/07/28 秋葉山
5榊原・福島・岡山・水田3-41-9522/06/04 大阪プール
6榊原・森・香月・水田3-49-1422/08/21 大阪プール
7大野・水田・伊藤・藪野3-52-8223/06/17 大阪プール
8西村・和渕・早川・伊藤4-08-1023/08/20 ポートアイランド
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

男子4×200mフリーリレー

1南谷・藤原・水田・岡山8-03-6123/07/02 京都アクアリーナ
2藤原・福島・岡山・南谷8-05-8923/06/18 大阪プール
3道越・福島・岡山・南谷8-07-6922/07/03 京都アクアリーナ
4道越・福島・水田・岡山8-10-5022/07/24 大阪プール
5藤原・水田・豊田・岡山8-21-0622/08/12 金沢プール
6渡邊・豊田・水田・藤原8-41-3322/06/05 大阪プール
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

男子4×100mメドレーリレー

1福島・槙山・南谷・岡山3-59-0423/07/29 秋葉山
2福島・谷口・南谷・道越3-59-3522/07/03 京都アクアリーナ
3福島・谷口・道越・岡山3-59-4322/07/23 大阪プール
4福島・槙山・南谷・岡山4-00-2923/07/02 京都アクアリーナ
5福島・香月・南谷・岡山4-00-9023/06/18 大阪プール
6梅井・香月・南谷・岡山4-06-0422/06/05 大阪プール
7南谷・槙山・福本・竹谷4-15-8022/08/21 大阪プール
8渡邊・槙山・竹谷・森4-20-1622/08/10 金沢プール
9西村・藪野・篠永・桑原4-27-4923/08/10 ダイエープロビス
フェニックスプール
10
11
12
13
14
15

短水路

男子4×100mフリーリレー

1道越・福島・岡山・南谷3-24-6822/06/18 RACTABドーム
2大野・下里・伊藤・石野3-40-6924/03/02 秋葉山
3榊原・水田・藤原・豊田3-41-4922/04/23 秋葉山
4下里・佐藤・矢野・藤原3-42-6723/04/22 秋葉山
5藤原・木村洸・桑原・籔野3-43-4423/12/16 京都アクアリーナ
6水田・田中・南谷・岡山3-44-2623/04/22 秋葉山
7大野・木村・石野・早川3-45-8823/05/27 京都アクアリーナ
8竹谷・矢野・佐藤・藤原3-47-4123/03/04 秋葉山
9森・香月・水田・澤3-48-6123/03/04 秋葉山
10
11
12
13
14
15

男子4×200mフリーリレー

1藤原・福島・南谷・豊田7-50-0023/12/17 京都アクアリーナ
2豊田・岡山・福島・南谷7-56-3922/04/24 秋葉山
3矢野・水田・早川・福島7-59-6923/05/27 京都アクアリーナ
4水田・矢野・大野・藤原8-02-5623/05/21 京都アクアリーナ
5大野・木村洸・籔野・石野8-14-4624/03/03 秋葉山
6渡邊・豊田・水田・藤原8-17-6522/05/28 秋葉山
7豊田・竹谷・佐藤・藤原8-20-4822/12/18 秋葉山
8大野・下里・早川・竹谷8-20-8023/12/17 京都アクアリーナ
9早川・矢野・竹谷・勝本8-33-4623/03/04 秋葉山
10榊原・勝本・出島・岡山8-34-4023/04/23 秋葉山
11伊藤・木村・槙山・豊田9-00-8223/04/23 秋葉山
12
13
14
15

男子4×100mメドレーリレー

1梅井・谷口・南谷・岡山3-54-3222/04/24 秋葉山
2福島・香月・藤原・水田4-03-2023/04/24 秋葉山
3福島・出島・藤原・下里4-05-7423/03/05 秋葉山
4南谷・榊原・篠永・豊田4-06-2923/05/21 京都アクアリーナ
5藤原・槙山・榊原・森4-10-8122/12/18 秋葉山
6南谷・佐藤・西村・篠永4-18-0323/12/17 京都アクアリーナ
7南谷・辻・三上・勝本4-20-4623/03/05 秋葉山
8南谷・木下・石野・槙山4-20-5424/03/03 秋葉山
9藤原・岡山・南谷・吉田4-26-2323/04/23 秋葉山
10豊田・木村・槙山・出島4-27-3623/04/23 秋葉山
11
12
13
14
15